Mt. Consolation Elementary honor roll announced

MCCORDSVILLE — Mt. Consolation Elementary School recently introduced fourth and fifth quality honor roll pupils, for the 2nd semester and fourth quarter grading durations.

Mt. Convenience Elementary College All A honor roll, second semester, fourth quality

Willow D. Addison, Gabriel M. Carroll, Jackson P. Doyle, Mason W. Goar, Mason J. Gregor, Charlotte R. Guthrie, Leilah K. Harris, Religion E. Heithoff, Reis J. Henderson, Christopher Hernandez-Morales, Connie Jiang, Dezmond K. Jordan-Jackson, Jamasyn J. Lusby, Stella N. Luther, Collin C. Lynch, Madelyn L. McNutt, Lucas R. Moore, Mack F. Muterspaugh, Quinn E. Muterspaugh, Kamden R. Phipps, Liam W. Riffle, Landen P. Robbins, Mariah K. Ross, Zoe N. Smith, Cayden E. Spoon, Ryan C. Steeno, Reagan E. Stoner, Max R. Webber, Aleeya M. Williams, Benjamin A. Wilson

Mt. Convenience Elementary Faculty All A honor roll, 2nd semester, fifth quality

Trent W. Abbott, Ethan H. Bayliss, Lily A. Beeson, Sophia M. Bentson, Sarah L. Blankenship,

Ryan P. Boldt, Gavin C. Britt, Parker A. Bupp, June L. Carpenter, Peyton A. Cashman, Eden M. Coleman, Judy Diosdado, Devin C. Kistler, Drew G. Morgan, Alylee M. Montgomery, Alayna N. Nelson, Lillian J. Nicklin, Dylan J. Thornburg, Shadelyn R. Welch, Delani A. Williams, Ryder A. Witt, Anna K. Woolston

Mt. Consolation Elementary college A-B honor roll, 2nd semester, fourth grade

David K. Barrett, Jr., Elijah L. Beets, Damonta L. Bluethmann, Konlyn E. Bochrath, William A. Burt, Madison G. Clark, Keagan J. Curry, Shanna S. Dart, Avery M. Escue, Lydia M. Evans, Sophia L. Ford, Makiyah A. Freeman, Asher R. Greenwood, Brenden W. Jackson, Henry U. Knight, Aspen N. Lomax, Brielle M. Lucas, Madison L. Mount, Ashyrah N. Phillips, Carissa N. Reilly, Bennett V. Romeril, Elias D. Shafer, Addison M. Snyder, Lexi J. Stout, Lucie Villanueva,

Keon M. Williams

Mt. Comfort and ease Elementary University A-B honor roll, second semester, fifth quality

Samantha R. Bailey, Caden L. Bauman, McKinzee L. Bingham, Conner J. Bonisa, Austin L. Bryant, Calliah R. Carr, Drake L. Colter, Alex J. Dibartoli, Annebella G. Ellis, Selene A. Engelhardt, Kimber R. Fair, Ryan A. Gibson, Jr.,Elias D. Gomez-Bossio, Nevaeh S. Harness,

Caiden R. Hood, Zerek I. Johnson, Kaitlyn J. Jolicoeur, Delaney L. Jones, Gemma L. Lude,

Owen R. McAfee, Giovanni Y. Mendoza, Joseph T. Moore, Ryan W. Nelson, Harper A. Perkins,

Cordelia Schiller, Natalie J. Sweazy, Bryson L. Terry, Rowan A. Tomkins, Arieanna H. Walton, Jaden A. West, Mason C. Zike, Alexis C. Zumwalt

Mt. Ease and comfort Elementary College All A honor roll, fourth quarter, fourth grade

Willow D. Addison, Gabriel M. Carroll, Jackson P. Doyle, Mason W. Goar, Mason J. Gregor, Charlotte R. Guthrie, Leilah K. Harris, Religion E. Heithoff, Reis J. Henderson, Christopher Hernandez-Morales, Connie Jiang, Dezmond K. Jordan-Jackson, Jamasyn J. Lusby, Stella N. Luther, Collin C. Lynch, Madelyn L. McNutt, Lucas R. Moore, Mack F. Muterspaugh, Quinn E. Muterspaugh, Kamden R. Phipps, Liam W. Riffle, Landen P. Robbins, Mariah K. Ross, Zoe N. Smith, Cayden E. Spoon, Ryan C. Steeno, Reagan E. Stoner, Max R. Webber, Aleeya M. Williams, Benjamin A. Wilson

Mt. Convenience Elementary College All A honor roll, fourth quarter, fifth grade

Trent W. Abbott, Ethan H. Bayliss, Lily A. Beeson, Sophia M. Bentson, Sarah L. Blankenship, Ryan P. Boldt, Gavin C. Britt, Parker A. Bupp, June L. Carpenter, Peyton A. Cashman, Eden M. Coleman, Judy Diosdado, Devin C. Kistler, Drew G. Morgan, Alylee M. Montgomery, Alayna N. Nelson, Lillian J. Nicklin, Dylan J. Thornburg, Shadelyn R. Welch, Delani A. Williams, Ryder A. Witt, Anna K. Woolston

Mt. Convenience Elementary College A-B Honor Roll, fourth quarter, fourth grade

David K. Barrett, Jr., Elijah L. Beets, Damonta L. Bluethmann, Konlyn E. Bochrath, William A. Burt, Madison G. Clark, Keagan J. Curry, Shanna S. Dart, Avery M. Escue, Lydia M. Evans, Sophia L. Ford, Makiyah A. Freeman, Asher R. Greenwood, Brenden W. Jackson, Henry U. Knight, Aspen N. Lomax, Brielle M. Lucas, Madison L. Mount, Ashyrah N. Phillips, Carissa N. Reilly, Bennett V. Romeril, Elias D. Shafer, Addison M. Snyder, Lexi J. Stout, Lucie Villanueva, Keon M. Williams

Mt. Consolation Elementary School A-B Honor Roll, fourth quarter, fifth grade

Samantha R. Bailey, Caden L. Bauman, McKinzee L. Bingham, Conner J. Bonisa, Austin L. Bryant, Calliah R. Carr, Drake L. Colter, Alex J. Dibartoli, Annabella G. Ellis, Selene A. Engelhardt, Kimber R. Honest, Ryan A. Gibson, Jr., Elias D. Gomez-Bossio, Caiden R. Hood, Zerek I. Johnson, Kaitlyn J. Jolicoeur, Delaney L. Jones, Gemma L. Lude, Owen R. McAfee, Giovanni Y. Mendoza, Joseph T. Moore, Ryan W. Nelson, Harper A. Perkins, Cordelia Schiller, Natalie J. Sweazy, Bryson L. Terry, Rowan A. Tomkins, Arieanna H. Walton, Jaden A. West, Mason C. Zike, Alexis C. Zumwalt